このウェブサイトでは、機能性、お客様の体験をカスタマイズしてパーソナライズするため、また、分析、広告、その他の目的のためにクッキーを使用しています。同意する」ボタンをクリックすると、すべてのクッキー(ファーストパーティおよびサードパーティのクッキーを含む)に同意したことになります。クッキーを制限したり拒否したりしたい場合は、ウェブブラウザで設定することができます。また、適用されるクッキーとお客様の選択についての詳細はこちらをご覧ください。 こちら。 !

同意する
;

Corning: Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel,SC or LC Duplex, 6 - 24F(LC), ST, MTP, OM1, OM2-4, OS2

Unique ref.: corning-cch-cp06
ブランド名: Corning Optical Communications
製品ファミリー: Fiber Optic Hardware
製品グループ: CCH Connector Panels
公開日: 2017-01-19
改訂バージョン: 1
タイプ: オブジェクト(1つのオブジェクト)
ダウンロード (6)
Corning's Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a “one-size-fits-all” approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

Features And Benefits
  • Universal design approach
  • One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
  • Broadest range of fiber count and adapter types
  • Solutions for all needs
  • Colored icon labeling
  • Easy connector identification

Corning's Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a “one-size-fits-all” approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.


主なマテリアル:
副マテリアル:
デザイン:
製作国:

BIMobject カテゴリー: エレクトロニクス - 通信機器
この製品は以下で提供されています:
North America
  • United States

BIMobject SEEK Properties

Electronics - Communication

名前
Application Enterprise Networks ; Data Center
Fiber Category OM1 ; OM2 ; OM3 ; OM4 ; OS2
Product Type Panels & Modules

BIMobject®